People & Infrastructure

People & Infrastructure

PTA Body

Members of P. T. A. Body 2019-20

Sr No. Class Name of Members   Mobile No.
Primary Section Mrs. Sangita S Raut President
Mr. Pinkal Patel Vice - president
Mrs. Punam Durgesh Raut. Secretary
1 I A Mrs. Vaishali J. Raut Teacher 9823290952
Mr. Pinkal Patel Parent representative 9924021818
Mrs. Anjum Malik Parent representative 7620702133
2 I B Miss Kadu Hetal Kailash Teacher 7507404012
Mr. Paresh Kakaria Parent representative 8669049233
Mrs. Sweety Bhandari Parent representative 8390455025
3 II A Mrs. Punam Durgesh Raut. Teacher 9764051188
Mr. Nilesh Devda Parent representative 7798564337
Mrs. Reshma Patel Parent representative 7046102613
4 II B Mrs. Anjali Ashish Raut Teacher 8983025756
Mr. Amit Thoria Parent representative 9033508345
Mrs. Aditi Bhagwat Parent representative 8237433748
5 III A Miss Chitra K. Bari Teacher 8007442810
Mrs. Kaushika Bhandari Parent representative
Mr. Samir Masmar Parent representative 8007958863
6 III B Mrs. Neeta Uday Bhagwat Teacher 9890798828
Mr. Sunil Machhi Parent representative 9228757826
Mrs. Rutika Bhunesh Bari Parent representative 7875574685
7 IV A Mrs. Priya Suresh Bari. Teacher 7709798856
Mrs. Bhavna Patel Parent representative 9898743203
Mr. Ajay Patil Parent representative 9881194926
8 IV B Mrs. Shilpa R . Tailor Teacher 9823691305
Mrs. Nisha Bordiwala Parent representative 7744848281
Mr. Jagdish Baria Parent representative 7498376905
Sr No. K. G. Section Mrs. Sangita S. Raut President Mobile No.
Mr. Aniket Raut Vice - president
Mrs. Shilpa Ritesh Tailor Secretary
9 Nursery - A Mrs. Poonam S. Patil Teacher 9022423214
Mrs. Kakaria Dharmishta Parent representative 7030226200
Mr. Kunal Nahar Parent representative 9923494758
10 Nursery - B Mrs. Anuja K. Suryavanshi Teacher 9657864809
Mrs. Rathod Harshida Parent representative 8087393458
Mr. Paresh Kakaria Parent representative 9850223231
11 Jr. K.G. A Mrs. Roselina R. Amolik Teacher 7303139225
Mrs. Mayuri J. Deherikar Parent representative 7600890123
Mr. Suyog Raut Parent representative 9890174057
12 Jr. K.G. B Miss Savari S. Raut Teacher 9421620992
Mrs. Nilam Naresh Dubla Parent representative 9637342210
Mrs. Komal Amol Arekar Parent representative 7743802310
13 Jr. K.G. C Mrs. Punam S. Patil Teacher 9763347001
Mr. Santosh Vartha Parent representative 7507585843
Mrs. Chetana Darji Parent representative 7798495020
14 Sr. K. G. A Mrs. Bhumika A. Patel Teacher 9637540544
Mr. Khata Vijay Soma Parent representative 9271805513
Mrs. Bari Tejasvi Sandeep Parent representative 9767877917
15 Sr. K. G. B Mrs. Chetna M. Raut Teacher 8087189005
Mr. Akshay Vardha Parent representative 7507291973
Mrs. Arti Machhi Parent representative 7507247833
16 Sr. K. G. C Mrs. Tanaz B. Degamwala Teacher 8007266648
Mrs. Raut Archana Manoj Parent representative 9823767042
Mr. Patil Siddharth Parent representative 9923496158