People & Infrastructure

People & Infrastructure

PTA Body

Members of P. T. A. Body 2018-19

Sr No. Class Name of Members   Mobile No.
Primary Section Mrs. Sangita S Raut President
Mr. Aniket Raut Vice - president
Mrs. Shilpa Ritesh Tailor Secretary
1 I A Mrs. Shilpa Ritesh Tailor Teacher 9823691305
Mrs. Seema Prem Malha Parent representative 8308237675
Mr. Hasmukh Fakir Surti Parent representative 7887411569
2 I B Mrs. Vaishali J. Raut Teacher 9823290952
Mrs. Lalita Rajendra Surti Parent representative 9403245616
Mr. Milind Dahyabhai Patel Parent representative 9723609734
3 II A Mrs. Anjali Ashish Raut Teacher 8983025756
Mrs. Tejal S. Kambli Parent representative 9537750506
Mr. Omprakash Soni Parent representative 9022882897
4 II B Mrs. Punam Durgesh Raut. Teacher 9764051188
Mrs. Bhavika Bhandari Parent representative 8698869484
Mr. Shashikant Khandagade Parent representative 9011185344
5 III A Mrs. Neeta Uday Bhagwat Teacher 9890798828
Mrs. Jigna Bhandari Parent representative 9028211828
Mr. Aniket Raut Parent representative 9096399969
6 III B Miss Chitra K. Bari Teacher 8007442810
Mrs. Ashwini Machhi Parent representative 9673123341
Mr. Yogesh D. Churi Parent representative 9764789024
7 IV A Mrs. Priya Suresh Bari. Teacher 7709798856
Mrs. Shilpa B. Thakor Parent representative 7875232422
Mr. Ganesh Mere Parent representative 9145332795
8 IV B Mrs. Dhanashri Raut Teacher 8793501021
Mrs. Pramila Machhi Parent representative 8983366378
Mr. Rupam Bhandari Parent representative 9998376159
Sr No. K. G. Section Mrs. Sangita S. Raut President Mobile No.
Mr. Aniket Raut Vice - president
Mrs. Shilpa Ritesh Tailor Secretary
9 Nursery - A Mrs. Poonam S. Patil Teacher 9022423214
Mrs. Kakaria Dharmishta Parent representative 7030226200
Mr. Kunal Nahar Parent representative 9923494758
10 Nursery - B Mrs. Anuja K. Suryavanshi Teacher 9657864809
Mrs. Rathod Harshida Parent representative 8087393458
Mr. Paresh Kakaria Parent representative 9850223231
11 Jr. K.G. A Mrs. Roselina R. Amolik Teacher 7303139225
Mrs. Mayuri J. Deherikar Parent representative 7600890123
Mr. Suyog Raut Parent representative 9890174057
12 Jr. K.G. B Miss Savari S. Raut Teacher 9421620992
Mrs. Nilam Naresh Dubla Parent representative 9637342210
Mrs. Komal Amol Arekar Parent representative 7743802310
13 Jr. K.G. C Mrs. Punam S. Patil Teacher 9763347001
Mr. Santosh Vartha Parent representative 7507585843
Mrs. Chetana Darji Parent representative 7798495020
14 Sr. K. G. A Mrs. Bhumika A. Patel Teacher 9637540544
Mr. Khata Vijay Soma Parent representative 9271805513
Mrs. Bari Tejasvi Sandeep Parent representative 9767877917
15 Sr. K. G. B Mrs. Chetna M. Raut Teacher 8087189005
Mr. Akshay Vardha Parent representative 7507291973
Mrs. Arti Machhi Parent representative 7507247833
16 Sr. K. G. C Mrs. Tanaz B. Degamwala Teacher 8007266648
Mrs. Raut Archana Manoj Parent representative 9823767042
Mr. Patil Siddharth Parent representative 9923496158